Федерация футбола Свердловской области
 

Чемпионат г. Екатеринбурга по футболу на снегу

Печать E-mail
группа А 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 И В Н П Мячи О
1
ВИЗ
  2:1 2:1 4:3 9:3 2:0 9:1 14:1 7 7 0 0 42-10 21
2
Марадона
1:2   5:2 4:3 13:2 3:0 7:1 7:1 7 6 0 1 40-11 18
3
Карамболь
1:2 2:5   1:0 17:0 3:0 10:0 15:0 7 5 0 2 49-7 15
4
Гиппократ
3:4 3:4 0:1   6:1 2:0 5:0 11:0 7 4 0 3 30-10 12
5
СКиТ-К
3:9 2:13 0:17 1:6   3:0 1:0 9:4 7 3 0 4 19-49 9
6
Локус
0:2 0:3 0:3 0:2 0:3   4:4 6:1 7 1 1 5 10-18 4
7
Энергия
1:9 1:7 0:10 0:5 0:1 4:4   5:0 7 1 1 5 11-36 4
8
Профутбол
1:14 1:7 0:15 0:11 4:9 1:6 0:5   7 0 0 7 7-67 0

 

группа Б 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 И В Н П Мячи О
1
Юность
  4:3 4:3 1:4 2:0 1:1 5:4 6:3 7 5 1 1 23-18 16
2
Эльмаш
3:4   4:3 6:1 5:1 1:3 2:0 8:2 7 5 0 2 29-14 15
3
Альфа
3:4 3:4   3:1 4:1 5:2 5:4 9:1 7 5 0 2 32-17 15
4
Администрация
4:1 1:6 1:3   4:2 1:0 4:1 7:1 7 5 0 2 22-14 15
5
Академия Урала
0:2 1:5 1:4 2:4   3:2 3:0 5:1 7 3 0 4 15-18 9
6
Триумф
1:1 3:1 2:5 0:1 2:3   2:3 6:1 7 2 1 4 16-15 7
7
Заря
4:5 0:2 4:5 1:4 0:3 3:2   5:2 7 2 0 5 17-23 6
8
Интенсивник
3:6 2:8 1:9 1:7 1:5 1:6 2:5   7 0 0 7 11-46 0

     
Второй этап

1-8 места 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Мячи О
1
ВИЗ
  2:1 2:1 4:3 4:1 2:1 5:1 6:2 59-15 33
2
Марадона
1:2   5:2 4:3 6:0 7:3 5:3 7:1 65-18 30
3
Карамболь
1:2 2:5   1:0 3:1 1:1 6:0 4:0 63-9 25
4
Гиппократ
3:4 3:4 0:1   1:1 4:2 2:2 4:3 41-18 20
5
Юность
1:4 0:6 1:3 1:1   4:3 1:4 4:3 26-32 17
6
Эльмаш
1:2 3:7 1:1 2:4 3:4   6:1 4:3 36-28 16
7
Администрация
1:5 3:5 0:6 2:2 4:1 1:6   1:3 28-32 16
8
Альфа
2:6 1:7 0:4 3:4 3:4 3:4 3:1   38-38 15

 

9-16 места 9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Мячи О
9
Академия Урала
  3:2 3:0 7:2 5:1 9:0 4:1 6:0 41-21 21
10
Триумф
2:3   2:3 7:4 6:1 3:0 5:0 3:1 34-20 19
11
Заря
0:3 3:2   5:3 5:2 2:3 2:1 4:2 30-32 15
12
СКиТ-К
2:7 4:7 3:5   10:5 3:0 1:0 9:4 38-73 12
13
Интенсивник
1:5 1:6 2:5 5:10   6:3 5:1 2:1 29-61 9
14
Локус
0:9 0:3 3:2 0:3 3:6   4:4 6:1 16-38 7
15
Энергия
1:4 0:5 1:2 0:1 1:5 4:4   5:0 14-52 4
16
Профутбол
0:6 1:3 2:4 4:9 1:2 1:6 0:5   11-82 0

       

 

 
 
Создание сайта Ekaweb